09.07
czwartek
Stryszawa
I
10.07
piątek
Stryszawa
II
11.07
sobota
Maków Podhalański
III
12.07
niedziela
Wadowice
IV
Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Gwiazda Południa

2020-07-09 - Stryszawa

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna Dystans
9 Baczewski Jerzy
101 Baranowski Dariusz Danielo REMO Głowno
Barański Emil MM3 ESTILE RACING TEAM ½Pro
Bromka Piotr MM3 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Budzyń Wiesław MM4 ½Pro
Chałupa Pawel GM3 Pro
3 Czachor Piotr Isover MTB Team Lublin
73 Dąbkowski Dariusz LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA
7 Dąbrowski Tomasz COZMOBIKE TEAM
58 Dubaj Robert Inżynieria Rowerowa lublin
Gajewski Bartosz MM2 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Gajewski Piotr GM4 Movlink Bike Team Pro
Gałgański Krzysztof MM4 SISU-OWB rowertour.com ½Pro
Głuszek Paweł MM3 ½Pro
Godula Paweł MM6 BIKEHOLICY Kraków ½Pro
Grabara Adam GM4 Movlink Bike Team Pro
86 Grochowski Jacek
17 Guzenda Michał RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
Helwig Patryk GM2 Środa Racing Team Pro
Januszewski Michał MM2 ½Pro
Jednorowski Michał MM3 ½Pro
Kaczmarczyk Sebastian MM4 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Kaczmarczyk Tomasz MM3 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Kaczor Dariusz MM3 SR Katorżnik ½Pro
Kalinowski Mirosław GM5 Atak Sport Gliwice Pro
Kania Iwona MK3 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Kania Krzysztof MM2 ½Pro
12 Kaniewski Rafał RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
22 Karalus Łukasz RAWA MTB
Kasprzak Maciej MM3 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Kołatka Zbigniew MM5 ½Pro
Kosmowski Mateusz MM2 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Kowalski Grzegorz MM4 ½Pro
55 Kowalski Mariusz Warmińsko-Mazurski Urząd Wojewódzki w Olsztynie
19 Kowalski Paweł Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource
100 Krakowiak Piotr Zamana Group
71 Król Zbigniew COZMOBIKE TEAM
85 Kruczek Kamil WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
Kubieniec Jerzy GM5 Pro
14 Kuczkowski Tomasz Grupetto Warszawa
Kukurba Mikołaj GM2 ROMET FACTORY TEAM Pro
Kuliberda Piotr MM3 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Kupis Michał GM3 MegaStyro Pro
Kurzyca Paweł GM2 Pro
Kwiatkowski Krzysiek MM3 beatbike.pl ½Pro
Kwieciński Michał MM2 TriAktywny Piotrków ½Pro
Ludzkowski Andrzej MM4 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Łopatecki Rafał MM3 Sports Coaching ½Pro
5 Malec Agnieszka
34 Małysz Katarzyna Bike Salon Team
5005 Małysz Maksymilian GO Sport Scrapper Team
40 Małysz Michał Bike Salon Team
Mazur Grzegorz GM2 MetroBikes.pl Pro
Miśków Mariusz MM3 misiek na bajku ½Pro
33 Młynarczyk Adam RAWA MTB
35 Mołotkiewicz Jakub
Mrozik Marcin
15 Napióra Alicja Hurtap
11 Napióra Wiktor Hurtap
6 Olesiejuk Paweł
42 Pasik Piotr
5008 Pasik Piotr
50 Peciakowski Robert PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
Piwowarczyk Grzegorz GM3 Pro
84 Plocek Przemysław Fujitsu Łódź Team
36 Poluchowicz Artur
44 Porczyk Ernest
Porembski Marcin Atak Sport Gliwice
Powroźnik Klaudia Open Baran Cycling Team Pro
Powroźnik Paweł GM3 Baran Cycling Team Pro
Radziejowski Tomasz MM5 Jacht Klub Nisko ½Pro
Rzegociński Grzegorz GM3 HOR.NET InternetXXL.pl Pro
8 Sadowski Marcin RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
16 Sajnóg Anna RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
Sikora Robert GM5 BACHA SOCHACZEW TEAM Pro
2 Skowronek Marcin
Sołtowska Alicja MK2 Huzar Bike Academy fun ½Pro
Soszyński Janusz MM4 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
10 Staniak Mariusz RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
Stępień Rafał GO Sport Scrapper Team
88 Sypuła Piotr RAWA MTB
Szafrański Tadeusz GM4 Atak Sport Gliwice Pro
Szczepaniak Marek MM4 No Name ½Pro
Szczepańczyk Michal Sports Coaching MTB Team
Ściga Maciej MM3 Stowarzyszenie Rowerowe Świętokrzyskie ½Pro
Świerkosz Roman GM5 Pro
Tarka Kamil MM2 ½Pro
83 Wichrowski Maciej
Woźnica Marcin GM3 Pro
Wróbel Marcin MM3 ½Pro
66 Zachwieja Eugeniusz
Zagórski Bolesław MM4 ½Pro
Zając Dawid MM3 ½Pro
4 Zakrzewski Jerzy RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
77 Zalewski Robert BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
5011 Zalewski Szymon BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
99 Zamana Cezary GM5 Zamana Group Pro
80 Zelcer Michał ZELCERY
Zielińska Weronika MK1 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro